1^ Giornata (andata) 20.10.19 |
1^ Giornata (ritorno) 26.01.20 |
SAMBENEDETTESE-LAZIO |
0-4 |
LAZIO-SAMBENDETTESE |
4-0 |
Delfino Pescara-Roma sq1 |
1-3 |
Roma sq 1-Delfino Pescara |
4-2 |
Fermana-Ascoli |
0-4 |
Ascoli-Fermana |
4-1 |
Rieti-Vis Pesaro |
1-3 |
Vis Pesaro-Rieti |
2-3 |
Alma Juventus Fano-Perugia |
3-2 |
Perugia-Alma Juventus Fano |
4-1 |
Riposa Roma sq 2 |
|
Riposa Roma sq2 |
|
2^ Giornata (andata) 27.10.19 |
2^ Giornata (ritorno) 02.02.20 |
LAZIO-FERMANA |
4-0 |
FERMANA-LAZIO |
0-4 |
Perugia-Roma sq2 |
2-3 |
Roma sq 2- Perugia |
3-2 |
Vis Pesaro-Alma Juventus Fano |
2-3 |
Alma Juventus Fano-Vis Pesaro |
2-3 |
Ascoli-Rieti |
4-2 |
Rieti-Ascoli |
2-2 |
Roma sq 1- Sambenedettese |
4-0 |
Sambenedettese – Roma sq 1 |
1-4 |
Riposa Delfino Pescara |
|
Riposa Delfino Pescara |
|
3^ Giornata (andata) 10.11.19 |
3^ Giornata (ritorno) 09.02.20 |
RIETI-LAZIO |
0-4 |
LAZIO-RIETI |
4-0 |
Sambenedettese-Delfino Pescara |
0-4 |
Delfino Pescara-Sambenedettese |
4-1 |
Fermana-Roma sq 1 |
0-4 |
Roma sq 1 – Fermana |
4-1 |
Alma Juventus Fano-Ascoli |
2-2 |
Ascoli-Alma Juventus Fano |
2-2 |
Roma sq 2- Vis Pesaro |
3-2 |
Vis Pesaro-Roma sq 2 |
0-4 |
Riposa Perugia |
|
Riposa Perugia |
|
4^ Giornata (andata) 17.11.19 |
4^ Giornata (ritorno) 16.02.20 |
LAZIO-ALMA JUVENTUS FANO |
4-1 |
ALMA JUVENTUS FANO-LAZIO |
1-4 |
Vis Pesaro-Perugia |
1-4 |
Perugia-Vis Pesaro |
4-1 |
Ascoli-Roma sq 2 |
3-2 |
Roma sq 2- Ascoli |
2-3 |
Roma sq 1 – Rieti |
4-0 |
Rieti- Roma sq 1 |
rinviata |
Delfino Pescara-Fermana |
4-0 |
Fermana-Delfino Pescara |
1-4 |
Riposa Sambenedettese |
|
Riposa Sambenedettese |
|
5^ Giornata (andata) 24.11.19 |
5^ Giornata (ritorno) 23.02.20 |
ROMA SQ 2-LAZIO |
4-2 |
LAZIO-ROMA SQ 2 |
4-1 |
Fermana-Sambenedettese |
1-4 |
Sambenedettese-Fermana |
4-1 |
Rieti-Delfino Pescara |
3-2 |
Delfino Pescara-Rieti |
4-1 |
Alma Juventus Fano-Roma sq1 |
2-4 |
Roma sq 1- Alma Juventus Fano |
4-1 |
Perugia-Ascoli |
3-2 |
Ascoli-Perugia |
0-4 |
Riposa Vis Pesaro |
|
Riposa Vis Pesaro |
|
UNDER 13 PRO -LA CLASSIFICA, 16^ giornata: 42 LAZIO, 37* Roma sq. 1, 30* Delfino Pescara, 27* Roma sq. 2, 25* Perugia, 24 Ascoli, 17 Alma Juventus Fano, 12* Sambenedettese, 10* Rieti, 7* Vis Pesaro, 1 Fermana
*una partita in meno
6^ Giornata (andata) 1.12.19 |
6^ Giornata (ritorno) 01.03.20 |
LAZIO-PERUGIA |
4-1 |
PERUGIA-LAZIO |
|
Ascoli-Vis Pesaro |
3-2 |
Vis Pesaro-Ascoli |
|
Roma sq 1- Roma sq 2 |
3-2 |
Roma sq 2- Roma sq 1 |
|
Delfino Pescara-Alma Juventus Fano |
3-2 |
Alma Juventus Fano-Delfino Pescara |
|
Sambenedettese-Rieti |
4-1 |
Rieti-Sambenedettese |
|
Riposa Fermana |
|
Riposa Fermana |
|
7^ Giornata (andata) 8.12.19 |
7^ Giornata (ritorno) 08.03.20 rinviata a data da destinarsi |
VIS PESARO-LAZIO |
0-4 |
LAZIO-VIS PESARO |
|
Rieti-Fermana |
4-2 |
Fermana-Rieti |
|
Alma Juventus Fano-Sambenedettese |
4-1 |
Sambenedettese-Alma Juventus Fano |
|
Roma sq 2 – Delfino Pescara |
2-4 |
Delfino Pescara-Roma sq 2 |
|
Perugia-Roma sq 1 |
2-2 |
Roma sq 1- Perugia |
|
Riposa Ascoli |
|
Riposa Ascoli |
|
8^ Giornata (andata) 15.12.19 |
8^ Giornata (ritorno) 15.03.20 rinviata a data da destinarsi |
LAZIO-ASCOLI |
4-2 |
ASCOLI-LAZIO |
|
Roma sq 1- Vis Pesaro |
4-1 |
Vis Pesaro-Roma sq1 |
|
Delfino Pescara-Perugia |
3-1 |
Perugia-Delfino Pescara |
|
Sambenedettese-Roma sq 2 |
2-4 |
Roma sq 2- Sambenedettese |
|
Fermana-Alma Juventus Fano |
1-4 |
Alma Juventus Fano-Fermana |
|
Riposa Rieti |
|
Riposa Rieti |
|
9^ Giornata (andata) 22.12.19 |
9^ Giornata (ritorno) 22.03.20 |
RIPOSA LAZIO |
|
RIPOSA LAZIO |
|
Alma Juventus Fano-Rieti |
3-1 |
Rieti-Alma Juventus Fano |
|
Roma sq 2- Fermana |
3-1 |
Fermana- Roma sq 2 |
|
Perugia-Sambenedettese |
3-1 |
Sambenedettese-Perugia |
|
Vis Pesaro-Delfino Pescara |
1-3 |
Delfino Pescara-Vis Pesaro |
|
Ascoli-Roma sq 1 |
2-4 |
Roma sq 1- Ascoli |
|
10^ Giornata (andata) 12.01.20 |
10^ Giornata (ritorno) 29.03.20 |
ROMA SQ 1 – LAZIO |
3-4 |
LAZIO-ROMA SQ 1 |
|
Delfino Pescara-Ascoli |
4-0 |
Ascoli-Delfino Pescara |
|
Sambenedettese-Vis Pesaro |
3-2 |
Vis Pesaro-Sambenedettese |
|
Fermana-Perugia |
1-3 |
Perugia-Fermana |
|
Rieti-Roma Sq 2 |
1-4 |
Roma sq 2- Rieti |
|
Riposa Alma Juventus Fano |
|
Riposa Alma Juventus Fano |
|
11^ Giornata (andata) 19.01.20 |
11^ Giornata (ritorno) 05.04.20 |
LAZIO-DELFINO PESCARA |
4-1 |
DELFINO PESCARA-LAZIO |
|
Roma sq 2 – Alma Juventus Fano |
4-3 |
Alma Fano Juventus-Roma sq 2 |
|
Perugia-Rieti |
4-2 |
Rieti-Perugia |
|
Vis Pesaro-Fermana |
2-2 |
Fermana-Vis Pesaro |
|
Ascoli-Sambenedettese |
4-2 |
Sambenedettese-Ascoli |
|
Riposa Roma sq 1 |
|
Riposa Roma sq 1 |
|